Difference between revisions of "Translations:Summary of changes (6 pages)/47/fr"
From Translate NVC
(Created page with "! !J. Formations |-") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
! | ! | ||
| − | !J. | + | !J. Les formations |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 12:14, 6 October 2016
! !J. Les formations |-